Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chillan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chillan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chillan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,41110,198
BustAfghanistan 15,9959,940
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,14610,033
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,70510,381
FarahAfghanistan 15,8329,838
GardizAfghanistan 16,50010,253
GhazniAfghanistan 16,42510,207
HeratAfghanistan 15,9009,880
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,54710,282
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,63410,337
KabulAfghanistan 16,52710,270
KandaharAfghanistan 16,12510,020
KhostAfghanistan 16,55510,288
KunduzAfghanistan 16,55610,288
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,17510,051
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,40710,195
North SalangAfghanistan 16,53110,273
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,0049,945
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,27710,115
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,16810,047
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,7509,787
ShkoderAlbania 12,7417,917
TiranaAlbania 12,7197,904
VloreAlbania 12,6517,861
AdrarAlgeria 10,3766,448
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,2406,985
AlgiersAlgeria 11,2446,987
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,5797,195
BatnaAlgeria 11,3997,084
BecharAlgeria 10,4856,516
BejaiaAlgeria 11,3737,068
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,3926,458
BiskraAlgeria 11,2947,018
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9186,785
ChlefAlgeria 11,0756,882
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,4567,119
DjanetAlgeria 10,8826,762
DjelfaAlgeria 11,1066,901
El GoleaAlgeria 10,7946,707
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,2857,013
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9906,829
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,1166,907
In AmenasAlgeria 11,1466,926
In SalahAlgeria 10,5336,546
MilianaAlgeria 11,1446,925
OranAlgeria 10,8996,773
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2506,369
SkikdaAlgeria 11,5167,156
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4576,498
TebessaAlgeria 11,5097,152
TimimounAlgeria 10,5086,530
TindoufAlgeria 9,7786,076
TouggourtAlgeria 11,2046,962
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8156,099
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,85210,472
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,5207,158
HuamboAngola 8,9695,574
LuandaAngola 9,0035,594
LuenaAngola 9,4025,843
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4985,281
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,0041,867
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,1501,957
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,1511,958
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,3012,051
ByrdAntarctica 5,2343,252
DavisAntarctica 8,0615,009
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,9861,855
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,7094,169
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,251778
AzulArgentina 1,088676
Bahia BlancaArgentina 901560
BarilocheArgentina 513319
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,245774
CeresArgentina 1,197744
ChamicalArgentina 873543
ChepesArgentina 770478
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,090678
ConcordiaArgentina 1,419882
CórdobaArgentina 929577
Cordoba ObsArgentina 925575
CorrientesArgentina 1,6091,000
EsquelArgentina 710441
EzeizaArgentina 1,234767
FormosaArgentina 1,7431,083
General PicoArgentina 751467
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,288800
JuninArgentina 1,031640
La PlataArgentina 1,287800
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,7261,073
La RiojaArgentina 937582
LaboulayeArgentina 832517
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,525948
Las LomitasArgentina 1,7141,065
Malarg EArgentina 252156
MaquinchaoArgentina 592368
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,287800
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,002623
MendozaArgentina 505314
Mendoza AeroArgentina 513319
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,507936
NeuquenArgentina 432269
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,011628
OranArgentina 1,6681,036
ParanaArgentina 1,189739
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,582983
PehuajoArgentina 913567
PergaminoArgentina 1,083673
PigeArgentina 863537
Pilar ObsArgentina 928577
PosadasArgentina 1,8261,135
PresidenciaArgentina 1,539957
Puente Del IncaArgentina 463288
Punta IndioArgentina 1,333829
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,139708
ReconquistaArgentina 1,414879
Rio CuartoArgentina 810503
Rio GallegosArgentina 1,6851,047
RivadaviaArgentina 1,6341,015
RosarioArgentina 1,106687
SaltaArgentina 1,447899
San AntonioArgentina 762473
San LuisArgentina 637396
San RafaelArgentina 397247
Santa RosaArgentina 694431
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,221759
SarmientoArgentina 1,029640
TrelewArgentina 935581
TucumanArgentina 1,262784
UshuaiaArgentina 2,0451,271
Villa DoloresArgentina 817508
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,075668
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 683424
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,5929,068
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6134,109
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4557,118
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9877,449
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,7717,936
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8387,978
AmberleyAustralia 11,4787,133
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,6147,217
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4767,131
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7688,556
CairnsAustralia 12,8697,997
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,9556,808
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1538,174
CedunaAustralia 11,9197,407
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9447,422
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7907,948
Cobar MoAustralia 11,4817,135
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2908,259
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,2126,968
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1837,571
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5608,427
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0598,737
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4808,998
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,2777,008
East SaleAustralia 10,7866,702
Esperance (po)Australia 12,0537,490
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0537,490
EssendonAustralia 10,9216,786
ForrestAustralia 12,2307,600
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,7096,655
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7107,898
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,8397,978
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5788,438
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,3196,412
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,3216,413
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,5807,818
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3937,701
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,4546,496
LavertonAustralia 10,9156,782
LearmonthAustralia 13,4428,353
LongreachAustralia 12,3307,662
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,3317,662
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,7596,686
Low HeadAustralia 10,5206,537
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2747,627
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,7795,455
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4748,373
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9018,017
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,9306,792
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,9106,780
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,3837,073
Mount GambierAustralia 11,0886,890
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8397,978
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4026,464
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0548,112
Nowra RanAustralia 10,9236,788
NuriootpaAustralia 11,4847,136
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4958,386
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3337,664
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3517,675
Port HedlandAustralia 13,5838,441
RichmondAustralia 11,0366,858
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9947,453
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,9846,825
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,9906,829
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1838,192
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1848,193
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6648,491
TibooburraAustralia 11,8597,369
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5897,823
WaggaAustralia 11,0536,868
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4688,990
WilliamtownAustralia 11,0556,870
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6687,872
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8707,998
WoomeraAustralia 11,9057,398
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8548,609
GrazAustria 12,7117,899
InnsbruckAustria 12,4577,741
KlagenfurtAustria 12,6187,841
LinzAustria 12,6947,888
SalzburgAustria 12,5947,826
ViennaAustria 12,8377,977
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,5547,801
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,7659,175
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,8929,254
GancaAzerbaijan 14,7569,169
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,8679,239
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,7629,173
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,5327,788
LerwickUk 12,5317,787
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,8879,251
QubaAzerbaijan 14,9509,290
SakiAzerbaijan 14,8379,220
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,9359,281
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,9399,283
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,9819,309
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,7659,175
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,8549,231
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,8189,208
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,8089,202
Horta, FaialAzores 9,4645,881
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,5415,929
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,4345,863
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,8774,274
MuharraqBahrain 14,5389,034
ChittagongBangladesh 17,79811,060
DhakaBangladesh 17,80811,066
CharnocksBarbados 5,6763,527
BrestBelarus 13,4898,382
GomelBelarus 13,9698,680
GrodnoBelarus 13,5698,432
MinskBelarus 13,8048,578
MogilevBelarus 13,9598,675
VitebskBelarus 14,0068,703
BrusselsBelgium 12,2357,603
D’UccleBelgium 12,2357,603
OstendeBelgium 12,1797,568
Belize CityBelize 6,2563,887
BeninBenin 9,0595,629
BohiconBenin 9,0885,648
CotonouBenin 9,0595,629
KandiBenin 9,4395,865
NatitingouBenin 9,2505,748
ParakouBenin 9,2875,771
SaveBenin 9,1835,706
BermudaBermuda 7,7054,788
La PazBolivia 2,2641,407
Santa CruzBolivia 2,2641,407
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,7547,925
FrancistownBotswana 9,4235,855
MaunBotswana 9,1655,695
TshaneBotswana 8,7745,452
AimoresBrazil 3,5612,213
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,2962,670
AltamiraBrazil 4,2322,630
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,5712,219
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,0551,898
ApodiBrazil 4,8933,041
AracajuBrazil 4,5192,808
AracuaiBrazil 3,6712,281
AragarcasBrazil 3,0191,876
AraxaBrazil 3,0891,920
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7172,931
BageBrazil 1,7511,088
BambuiBrazil 3,1301,945
BarbacenaBrazil 3,2182,000
BarbalhaBrazil 4,6452,886
BarcelosBrazil 4,0692,528
BarraBrazil 4,0512,517
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,4012,735
BarreirasBrazil 3,8312,381
BelémBrazil 4,5972,857
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,2972,049
BelterraBrazil 4,1622,587
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,1552,582
Bom JesusBrazil 2,2001,367
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,8512,393
BrasiliaBrazil 3,3182,062
BrevesBrazil 4,4682,777
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,4652,153
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,2482,018
CabroboBrazil 4,5422,822
CaceresBrazil 2,6871,670
CaetiteBrazil 3,8472,391
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,9043,048
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,4651,532
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,3391,454
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,9691,845
Campos SalesBrazil 4,5952,855
CanavieirasBrazil 4,0072,490
CaparaoBrazil 3,4242,128
CapinopolisBrazil 2,9631,841
CaratingaBrazil 3,4502,144
CaravelasBrazil 3,8322,381
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,7412,325
CarolinaBrazil 4,0962,545
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,4731,537
CataguasesBrazil 3,2962,048
CatalaoBrazil 3,1211,939
CatanduvaBrazil 2,8151,750
CaxiasBrazil 4,5812,847
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,1081,310
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,0683,149
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,2392,013
ChapecoBrazil 2,1091,311
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,1251,942
CipoBrazil 4,3942,730
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,9012,424
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,4022,114
CordeiroBrazil 3,2812,039
CorrentinaBrazil 3,7372,322
CorumbaBrazil 2,4081,497
CoximBrazil 2,6261,632
CrateusBrazil 4,7342,942
CuiabaBrazil 2,8191,752
CuritibaBrazil 2,4911,548
DiamantinaBrazil 3,4472,142
DiamantinoBrazil 2,9121,810
DouradosBrazil 2,3021,430
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,1211,940
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,9261,197
EspinosaBrazil 3,7592,336
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,4403,380
FloraniaBrazil 4,9263,061
FlorestaBrazil 4,5912,853
FlorianoBrazil 4,4342,755
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,4191,503
FormosaBrazil 3,3812,101
FortalezaBrazil 4,9983,106
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,0611,281
FrancaBrazil 2,9771,850
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7222,934
GoianiaBrazil 3,1521,959
GoiasBrazil 3,1551,961
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,5352,197
GrajauBrazil 4,3002,672
GuairaBrazil 2,1951,364
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,9263,061
GuaratingaBrazil 3,8802,411
IbiriteBrazil 3,2822,039
IguatuBrazil 4,7252,936
IlheusBrazil 4,0622,524
ImperatrizBrazil 4,2622,648
IndaialBrazil 2,4041,494
IpameriBrazil 3,1421,953
IraiBrazil 2,0551,277
IreceBrazil 4,1262,564
ItaberabaBrazil 4,1312,567
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,9722,469
ItaitubaBrazil 3,9512,455
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,5352,197
ItaperunaBrazil 3,3762,098
ItapevaBrazil 2,6201,628
ItirucuBrazil 4,1042,550
ItuacuBrazil 3,9652,464
IvinhemaBrazil 2,3571,465
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,5901,609
JacobinaBrazil 4,2392,634
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,9693,088
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9913,101
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,2922,045
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,2171,999
LavrasBrazil 3,1201,939
LencoisBrazil 4,0592,522
LinharesBrazil 3,6492,267
LondrinaBrazil 2,4791,540
MacapaBrazil 4,6112,865
MacauBrazil 5,0233,121
MaceioBrazil 4,7222,934
MachadoBrazil 3,0161,874
ManausBrazil 3,9192,435
MarabaBrazil 4,1832,600
MaringaBrazil 2,4181,502
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,2652,650
Monte AzulBrazil 3,7552,333
Monte SantoBrazil 4,3872,726
MonteiroBrazil 4,7612,959
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,5432,201
Morada NovaBrazil 4,9003,045
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,1812,598
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,2512,020
ObidosBrazil 4,2122,617
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,6622,897
ParacatuBrazil 3,2782,037
ParanaBrazil 3,6022,239
ParanaguaBrazil 2,5471,582
ParanaibaBrazil 2,7641,718
ParintinsBrazil 4,0892,541
ParnaibaBrazil 4,8443,010
Passo FundoBrazil 2,0581,279
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,1951,986
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4452,762
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,5522,829
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,7972,360
PeixeBrazil 3,6002,237
PetrolinaBrazil 4,3862,726
PicosBrazil 4,5122,804
PiraiBrazil 3,1141,935
PirenopolisBrazil 3,2402,014
PompeuBrazil 3,2652,029
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,2161,377
Porto De MozBrazil 4,3772,720
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,2921,424
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2011,989
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,0631,282
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,7172,310
PosseBrazil 3,5702,218
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,8252,999
RecifeBrazil 4,9113,051
RemansoBrazil 4,2492,640
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9911,858
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,1571,962
Rio NegroBrazil 2,4041,494
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,9311,821
SalvadorBrazil 4,2422,636
Santa MariaBrazil 1,8671,160
SantaremBrazil 4,1952,607
SantosBrazil 2,8301,758
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,8351,761
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,9042,426
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,7712,965
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,2651,408
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,8341,140
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,0581,900
Sao LuisBrazil 4,7352,942
Sao MateusBrazil 3,7152,309
São PauloBrazil 2,8341,761
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,8991,802
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0721,909
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,3182,684
SerrinhaBrazil 4,3162,682
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,3062,054
SobralBrazil 4,8843,035
SoureBrazil 4,6642,898
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,9612,462
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,7321,076
SurubimBrazil 4,8673,024
TaguatingaBrazil 3,7102,305
TarauacaBrazil 3,1631,965
TauaBrazil 4,6782,907
TefeBrazil 3,7702,343
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,6412,263
TeresinaBrazil 4,5972,856
TiriosBrazil 4,6262,875
TorresBrazil 2,2251,383
TracuateuaBrazil 4,7172,931
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,6401,640
TriunfoBrazil 4,6852,911
TucuruiBrazil 4,3092,678
TuriacuBrazil 4,7452,949
UaupesBrazil 4,1152,557
UbatubaBrazil 2,9641,842
UberabaBrazil 3,0011,865
VassourasBrazil 3,1491,957
VicosaBrazil 3,3272,068
VitoriaBrazil 3,5642,215
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,9092,429
Ze DocaBrazil 4,5502,827
BurgasBulgaria 13,3488,295
LomBulgaria 13,0978,138
PlevenBulgaria 13,1778,188
PlovdivBulgaria 13,1288,158
SadovoBulgaria 13,1408,166
SandanskiBulgaria 12,9888,071
SofiaBulgaria 13,0508,110
VarnaBulgaria 13,4148,336
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1515,687
BurundiBurundi 10,7966,708
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,21410,697
SiemreapCambodia 17,40110,813
BatouriCameroon 9,9846,204
DoualaCameroon 9,5425,929
GarouaCameroon 10,2216,351
MamfeCameroon 9,6185,977
MarouaCameroon 10,3716,445
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1056,279
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7426,054
YaoundeCameroon 9,6896,021
YokoCameroon 9,8796,139
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7346,670
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7266,666
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7567,927
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4335,862
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,2538,235
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,8016,091
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6866,019
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4435,868
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7266,665
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,4157,093
Banff, AbCanada 10,6436,614
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2895,772
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,0066,218
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4576,498
Bissett, MbCanada 10,0136,222
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8766,759
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,1835,706
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4887,139
Brandon, MbCanada 10,0026,215
Broadview, SkCanada 10,1226,290
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,5997,208
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1546,931
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,8095,474
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3507,053
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,1047,522
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5776,573
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,0637,496
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9476,803
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,5157,156
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,6907,264
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,8636,750
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,5987,829
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1666,939
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3827,073
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1446,303
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5536,558
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6085,971
Charlo, NbCanada 9,4215,854
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,2535,750
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,2585,753
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9876,827
Chatham, NbCanada 9,3185,790
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,2336,981
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0776,262
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0526,246
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,7946,708
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,4497,736
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,9097,401
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7606,686
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5135,911
Comox, BcCanada 10,9116,780
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,8227,346
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,2506,991
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5746,571
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5066,528
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,7586,064
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,1276,293
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2326,980
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8477,362
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,6505,996
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,7027,272
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,5045,906
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8236,104
Earlton, OnCanada 9,3755,826
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7676,691
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7966,709
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7896,704
Edson, AbCanada 10,8976,772
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1756,945
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,1776,946
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0176,224
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4087,089
Eureka, NtCanada 12,9918,073
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,5506,556
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,2026,961
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,0046,838
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5917,203
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4836,514
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7957,329
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,3467,051
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2977,020
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,3227,036
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,1935,713
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,1865,708
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1616,936
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6666,007
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,5556,559
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7796,698
Golden, BcCanada 10,7086,654
Goose, NfCanada 10,0606,251
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2305,736
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1336,918
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,0995,654
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,3915,836
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3397,668
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0735,638
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,1005,655
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9055,534
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0606,251
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8115,475
Hay River, NtCanada 11,5387,170
Hope, BcCanada 10,7266,665
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7407,917
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5846,577
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,7127,900
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,1616,936
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,9928,073
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6906,643
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7976,710
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6185,977
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6185,977
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6866,640
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8536,123
Kingston, OnCanada 8,9975,591
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,0128,086
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,1537,552
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,5346,546
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1505,686
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,6806,637
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,4875,895
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,1717,563
Langara, BcCanada 11,6607,246
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,9956,211
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3976,461
London, OnCanada 8,9015,531
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,7327,291
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,7446,677
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8046,714
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,7187,282
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2255,733
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2566,373
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4687,748
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3007,022
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3526,433
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8436,738
Moncton, NbCanada 9,2245,732
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4805,891
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1315,674
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1265,671
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2086,343
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8076,094
Morden, MbCanada 9,8776,138
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,0985,653
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,4026,464
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8196,723
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,7016,028
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9856,205
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2707,625
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,5346,546
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2535,750
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1155,664
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1145,663
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1746,944
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,7707,314
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6516,619
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,1935,713
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,0095,598
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,9486,182
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8786,760
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,4465,870
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,9566,187
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,4996,524
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1696,941
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5417,172
Princeton, BcCanada 10,2106,344
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,4917,762
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2715,761
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0896,891
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6726,632
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,9766,199
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1916,333
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1916,333
Resolute, NtCanada 12,4917,762
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7266,665
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4635,881
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,0355,615
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2876,393
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,1285,673
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5247,161
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,7417,296
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,3655,820
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4276,479
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,3215,792
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,1746,322
Scott, SkCanada 10,5136,533
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,6696,008
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,0725,638
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,1215,668
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,8768,001
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8226,104
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8366,112
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9946,832
Smithers, BcCanada 11,4397,109
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,5595,940
Summerside, PeCanada 9,2695,760
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2726,383
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2766,386
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2805,767
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,9277,412
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4717,128
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0937,515
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,4486,493
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,3467,051
Thompson, MbCanada 10,5616,563
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,6005,966
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5145,912
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8986,772
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,9515,562
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,9585,567
Trenton, OnCanada 8,9915,587
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,1996,338
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3215,792
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,2046,962
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4295,859
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7876,703
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7336,670
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6756,634
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7516,681
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7426,675
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,9666,193
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,9415,556
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9337,415
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2317,601
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,0905,648
Windsor, OnCanada 8,8395,493
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,9326,172
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,3106,407
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,9625,569
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6467,237
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,2106,345
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,2995,779
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2875,771
SalCape Verde 7,8534,880
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3496,431
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1146,907
AbecheChad 11,1746,943
FayaChad 11,2927,017
MoundouChad 10,4066,467
N’DjamenaChad 10,5516,557
AntofagastaChile 1,469913
AricaChile 2,0351,264
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,037645
ChicoChile 1,112691
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,035643
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,006625
Curico-General FreireChile 195121
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,7931,114
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,6532,270
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,2251,383
La Serena-La FloridaChile 746463
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 456283
ParronChile 286178
Puerto AysenChile 982610
Puerto MonttChile 547340
Punta ArenasChile 1,8281,136
QuinteroChile 398247
SantiagoChile 364226
SewellChile 317197
Temuco-MaquehueChile 248154
ValdiviaChile 372231
Valdivia-PichoyChile 341212
VallenarChile 863536
ValparaisoChile 408254
AltaiChina 17,97111,167
BeijingChina 19,19911,931
ChangchunChina 18,33811,395
ChangduChina 18,85111,714
ChangshaChina 18,98211,795
ChengduChina 19,26511,971
ChongqingChina 19,21611,941
DuianChina 19,13311,889
ErlianChina 19,15811,905
GanzhouChina 18,64911,589
GuangzhouChina 18,43711,457
HaikouChina 18,15711,283
HailarChina 18,31811,383
HamiChina 18,60111,559
HetanChina 17,53010,893
JiuquanChina 19,11511,878
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,22210,702
KashiChina 17,21110,695
KunmingChina 18,63411,579
LanzhouChina 19,64712,209
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,27311,355
NanchangChina 18,85711,718
NanjingChina 18,89711,743
NanningChina 18,46311,473
PingbianChina 19,24911,961
QingdaoChina 18,90611,748
QiqiharChina 18,23811,333
RuoqiangChina 18,25911,346
ShanghaiChina 18,63611,580
ShantouChina 18,32711,389
ShenyangChina 18,56011,533
TaiyuanChina 19,59012,173
TaoyuanChina 18,21611,320
TengchongChina 18,45311,467
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 18,11711,258
Xi’AnChina 19,74612,270
XichangChina 18,91111,752
YanjiChina 18,05211,218
YichangChina 19,29111,988
YinchuanChina 19,75512,276
YiningChina 17,62510,952
ZhengzhouChina 19,46112,093
ZhijiangChina 18,98611,798
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1992,609
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2602,647
AraucaColombia 4,8563,018
BarranquillaColombia 5,2863,285
Benito SalasColombia 4,4112,741
BogotáColombia 4,5962,856
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9513,076
El CaranoColombia 4,7282,938
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5762,843
MatecanaColombia 4,6202,871
PeralesColombia 4,5732,842
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7782,969
Rafael NunezColombia 5,2433,258
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5613,456
Simon BolivarColombia 5,3113,301
VanguardiaColombia 4,5352,818
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6112,244
YariguiesColombia 4,8523,015
MoroniComoros 11,3877,076
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,3323,313
LimonCosta Rica 5,3023,295
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3473,323
San JoseCosta Rica 5,3243,308
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,5637,807
DubrovnikCroatia 12,6667,871
SibenikCroatia 12,5687,810
SplitCroatia 12,5947,826
ZagrebCroatia 12,6857,883
CamagueyCuba 6,4774,025
CasablancaCuba 6,7324,183
HavanaCuba 6,7134,171
WillemstadCuraçao 5,4343,377
FamagustaCyprus 13,5198,401
LarnacaCyprus 13,4818,377
LimassolCyprus 13,4248,342
NicosiaCyprus 13,4678,368
BrnoCzech Republic 12,9058,019
ChebCzech Republic 12,6787,878
MosnovCzech Republic 13,0248,093
PragueCzech Republic 12,7977,952
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9286,791
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2516,370
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4925,898
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0696,257
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0476,243
CopenhagenDenmark 12,9788,064
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,1108,147
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,7357,914
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,7537,925
MarstalDenmark 12,8227,967
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,9138,024
OdenseDenmark 12,8467,983
RandersDenmark 12,8808,004
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,0868,132
StudsgårdDenmark 12,7997,953
TønderDenmark 12,7347,913
TylstrupDenmark 12,9128,024
TystofteDenmark 12,8888,009
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,9698,059
VestervigDenmark 12,8037,956
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0118,085
Melville HallDominica 5,9043,669
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,2573,888
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,2093,859
AzuaDominican Republic 6,1273,807
BaniDominican Republic 6,1033,792
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,0933,786
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1583,827
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2563,887
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,1723,835
CotuiDominican Republic 6,1963,850
DajabonDominican Republic 6,2483,883
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,1113,798
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1503,822
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,1613,829
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,2533,886
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,1603,828
HigueyDominican Republic 6,1473,820
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,1513,822
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2663,894
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,1963,850
JimaniDominican Republic 6,1073,795
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,1233,805
La VegaDominican Republic 6,2053,856
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,1233,805
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2803,902
MichesDominican Republic 6,1873,845
MocaDominican Republic 6,2253,869
MoncionDominican Republic 6,2283,870
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,2793,902
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1633,830
NaguaDominican Republic 6,2273,869
NeybaDominican Republic 6,1233,805
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,0733,774
PimentelDominican Republic 6,2033,855
PoloDominican Republic 6,0793,778
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2663,894
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,1593,827
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2553,887
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2173,863
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1213,804
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1933,848
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,2253,868
SamanaDominican Republic 6,2103,859
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,1263,807
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,2163,862
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,1313,810
San JuanDominican Republic 6,1593,828
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,1283,808
SanchezDominican Republic 6,2093,858
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,2333,873
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,2353,874
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,1223,804
TamayoDominican Republic 6,1143,800
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,1483,820
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,2043,855
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,2633,892
YamasaDominican Republic 6,1593,827
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2523,885
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,6572,273
CanarEcuador 3,8502,393
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9122,431
IzobambaEcuador 4,0832,537
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1412,573
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,6932,295
MilagroEcuador 3,9112,430
OtavaloEcuador 4,1442,575
PichilingueEcuador 4,0192,498
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0472,515
PuyoEcuador 3,9482,453
QuitoEcuador 4,1042,550
RumipambaEcuador 4,0122,493
San GabrielEcuador 4,1782,596
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,9908,072
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,1348,161
AswanEgypt 12,8417,980
AsyutEgypt 12,8577,989
BahariyaEgypt 12,7487,922
Beni SuefEgypt 12,9758,063
CairoEgypt 13,0578,114
DabaaEgypt 12,8577,989
DakhlaEgypt 12,5957,827
El ArishEgypt 13,3128,272
El TorEgypt 13,1478,170
FarafraEgypt 12,5997,829
HelwanEgypt 13,0398,102
HurguadaEgypt 13,0958,138
IsmailiaEgypt 13,1538,173
KhargaEgypt 12,7287,910
KosseirEgypt 13,0888,133
LuxorEgypt 12,9278,033
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,7717,936
MinyaEgypt 12,8908,010
Port-SaidEgypt 13,1888,195
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,3168,275
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,1998,202
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,1408,166
SalloumEgypt 12,6137,838
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,5097,773
SohagEgypt 12,8898,009
St. KatrineEgypt 13,2088,208
TahrirEgypt 13,0268,094
TantaEgypt 13,0588,115
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,8823,655
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,8713,649
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9083,671
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8763,651
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4405,866
AsmaraEritrea 12,8697,997
AssabEritrea 13,0698,121
MassawaEritrea 12,9378,039
TallinEstonia 13,7978,574
TartuEstonia 13,8678,617
VilsandiEstonia 13,6118,458
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4587,742
GonderEthiopia 12,5647,808
NegeleEthiopia 12,2847,634
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,0181,254
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,4147,714
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,3827,694
Laucala BayFiji 10,4496,493
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,5586,561
NandiFiji 10,5586,561
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,0416,240
HelsinkiFinland 13,8208,588
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,8438,602
JoensuuFinland 14,1408,787
JokioinenFinland 13,7808,563
JyvskylFinland 13,9368,660
KajaaniFinland 14,0748,746
KuopioFinland 14,0478,729
KuusamoFinland 14,1718,806
LappeenrantaFinland 14,0338,720
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,5698,432
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,7588,550
OuluFinland 13,9798,687
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,0818,750
TampereFinland 13,8138,584
TurkuFinland 13,7078,517
VaasaFinland 13,7608,550
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,9697,438
BiarritzFrance 11,3927,079
BordeauxFrance 11,5397,171
BrestFrance 11,5737,192
CaenFrance 11,8517,364
ChateaurouxFrance 11,8247,348
DijonFrance 12,0597,494
GourdonFrance 11,6637,248
GrenobleFrance 11,9677,437
Le MansFrance 11,8057,336
LilleFrance 12,1477,548
LyonFrance 11,9527,427
MarseilleFrance 11,8247,347
MontpellierFrance 11,7517,302
NancyFrance 12,2177,592
NantesFrance 11,6447,236
NiceFrance 11,9697,438
ParisFrance 11,9907,451
PerpignanFrance 11,6247,223
StrasbourgFrance 12,2967,641
ToulonFrance 11,8487,363
ToulouseFrance 11,5877,200
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0393,131
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8483,012
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0383,131
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9673,086
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0393,132
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3114,543
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0244,986
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0254,987
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9674,329
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,1423,817
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5504,691
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,4104,605
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1746,944
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7626,066
BitamGabon 9,5695,946
CocobeachGabon 9,3295,797
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5075,908
LambarnGabon 9,2715,761
LastourvilleGabon 9,4845,894
LibrevilleGabon 9,2765,764
MakokouGabon 9,5915,960
MayumbaGabon 9,1295,673
MitzicGabon 9,4865,895
MkamboGabon 9,7166,037
MoandaGabon 9,4925,899
MouilaGabon 9,2645,757
Port-GentilGabon 9,1405,680
TchibanGabon 9,1995,716
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3602,710
BanjulGambia 8,0394,995
SukhumiGeorgia 14,4148,957
TbilisiGeorgia 14,6739,118
BerlinGermany 12,8607,991
BrockenGermany 12,6647,869
CologneGermany 12,3997,705
DresdenGermany 12,8207,966
ErfurtGermany 12,6407,855
EssenGermany 12,4257,721
FichtelbergGermany 12,7337,912
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,4507,737
GeisenheimGermany 12,4007,706
GorlitzGermany 12,8958,013
HamburgGermany 12,7277,909
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,7277,909
HannoverGermany 12,6457,858
HelgolandGermany 12,6377,853
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,4667,746
KarlsruheGermany 12,3707,687
KasselGermany 12,5667,808
KonstanzGermany 12,3427,670
LeipzigGermany 12,7507,923
LindenbergGermany 12,8978,014
MagdeburgGermany 12,7397,916
MunichGermany 12,5487,797
MünsterGermany 12,4957,765
NeustrelitzGermany 12,8928,011
NurembergGermany 12,5677,809
NurnbergGermany 12,5647,807
PotsdamGermany 12,8427,980
RostockGermany 12,8768,001
SchleswigGermany 12,7507,923
StuttgartGermany 12,4057,709
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,3087,648
ZugspitzeGermany 12,4427,732
AccraGhana 8,7875,460
KumasiGhana 8,7435,433
TamaleGhana 8,9955,589
GibraltarGibraltar 10,6146,596
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,1538,174
AthensGreece 12,8417,980
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,8307,973
ChiosGreece 13,0508,110
CorfuGreece 12,6387,853
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,8127,962
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,8197,966
IoanninaGreece 12,7107,898
KalamataGreece 12,6617,868
KerkiraGreece 12,6387,853
Kythira IslandGreece 12,6977,890
LamiaGreece 12,7907,948
LarissaGreece 12,8277,971
LemnosGreece 13,0428,104
LimnosGreece 13,0568,113
MethoniGreece 12,6247,845
MilosGreece 12,8337,975
MitiliniGreece 13,1208,153
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,1188,151
NaxosGreece 12,9268,033
PatrasGreece 12,7037,894
RhodesGreece 13,1058,144
SamosGreece 13,0778,126
Skiros IslandGreece 12,9518,048
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,7427,918
ThessalonikiGreece 12,9148,025
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,7167,902
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,6107,836
AasiaatGreenland 11,8167,342
AmmassalikGreenland 11,7457,298
AputiteqGreenland 12,0717,501
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,1298,159
FrederikshbGreenland 11,1476,927
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,6177,219
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,8907,389
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,5587,804
JakobshavnGreenland 11,8907,388
JulianehbGreenland 11,0766,883
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,6587,245
Kap TobinGreenland 12,5527,800
NanortalikGreenland 11,0326,855
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,1356,919
NordGreenland 13,5148,398
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,3447,050
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,5817,818
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,0676,877
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,6617,246
UpernavikGreenland 12,2237,596
UummannaqGreenland 12,0337,477
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,9803,716
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,9783,715
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0153,738
BokeGuinea 7,9744,955
ConakryGuinea 7,9624,948
FaranahGuinea 8,2265,112
KankanGuinea 8,3695,201
KindiaGuinea 8,0595,008
KissidougouGuinea 8,2335,116
LabeGuinea 8,2015,096
MacentaGuinea 8,2155,105
MamouGuinea 8,1455,061
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2565,131
SiguiriGuinea 8,4595,256
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9894,964
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0373,130
TimehriGuyana 5,0023,108
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,1133,798
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7056,652
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,0546,869
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8986,772
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,2146,969
Midway IslandHawaii 13,1168,151
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9046,776
CatacamasHonduras 5,9083,671
CholutecaHonduras 5,7713,586
La CeibaHonduras 6,0223,742
La MesaHonduras 6,0223,742
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8913,661
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9763,714
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,8513,636
TelaHonduras 6,0383,752
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,31911,383
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,31811,383
BudapestHungary 12,9768,064
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,9858,069
DebrecenHungary 13,1528,173
KeszthelyHungary 12,8197,966
MiskolcHungary 13,1218,154
PecsHungary 12,8497,985
SzegedHungary 12,9918,072
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,8067,958
AkureyriIceland 12,2767,629
DalatangiIceland 12,3927,701
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,2637,621
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,1247,534
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,4057,708
ReykhólarIceland 12,1307,538
ReykjavíkIceland 12,0287,474
StykkisholmurIceland 12,0837,508
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,0187,468
AgraIndia 17,01610,574
AhmedabadIndia 16,31810,140
AkolaIndia 16,54210,279
AllahabadIndia 17,23910,712
AmritsarIndia 16,93510,523
BangaloreIndia 16,0109,949
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,0029,944
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,20310,690
BikanerIndia 16,64110,341
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,20310,069
CherrapunjiIndia 18,02411,200
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 18,02411,200
DaltonganjIndia 17,34310,777
DarbhangaIndia 17,63010,956
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,42411,449
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,43211,454
DumkaIndia 17,61110,944
DwarkaIndia 15,9689,922
GoaIndia 15,9119,887
GuwahatiIndia 18,07611,233
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,42610,207
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,56810,296
JagdalpurIndia 16,82610,456
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,56510,915
KotaIndia 16,71710,388
KozhikodeIndia 15,7379,779
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,25710,724
LudhianaIndia 17,00010,564
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,7949,814
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,27110,732
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,0699,986
MusulipatnamIndia 16,53510,275
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,73510,399
New DelhiIndia 17,01410,572
PambanIndia 15,8209,831
PuneIndia 16,13010,024
SagarIndia 16,88910,495
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,01210,572
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,5939,689
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,5939,689
VeravalIndia 15,9909,937
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,81510,449
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0699,364
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,7069,760
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2589,481
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,5669,052
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,7469,784
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,0549,355
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,22310,081
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9708,681
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7709,800
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9439,907
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5139,018
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9299,277
AbadanIran 14,5229,024
ArakIran 14,8129,204
BabolsarIran 15,1539,416
Bandar AbbasIran 15,0949,379
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,9079,264
Bandar LengehIran 14,9229,272
BirjandIran 15,5879,686
BushehrIran 14,6849,124
ChahbaharIran 15,3779,556
DezfulIran 14,6199,084
EsfahanIran 14,9179,269
IranshahrIran 15,4809,619
KermanIran 15,2859,498
KermanshahIran 14,5979,071
Khoram AbadIran 14,6579,108
MashhadIran 15,7389,780
OroomiehIran 14,5469,039
RamsarIran 14,9919,315
RashtIran 14,9169,269
SemnanIran 15,1819,433
ShahroudIran 15,3409,532
ShirazIran 14,8679,239
TabrizIran 14,6649,112
TeheranIran 15,0049,324
YazdIran 15,1179,394
ZahedanIran 15,6009,694
ZanjanIran 14,7999,196
BaghdadIraq 14,3008,886
BasraIraq 14,4909,004
BelmulletIreland 11,7067,274
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,7257,286
ClaremorrisIreland 11,7177,281
ClonesIreland 11,8407,358
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,7787,319
CorkIreland 11,6077,213
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,6037,210
DublinIreland 11,8337,353
KilkennyIreland 11,7197,282
Malin HeadIreland 11,9187,406
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,7487,301
ShannonIreland 11,6457,236
ValentiaIreland 11,5217,159
EilatIsrael 13,3298,283
HaifaIsrael 13,4978,387
JerusalemIsrael 13,4698,370
Tel AvivIsrael 13,4498,357
AlbengaItaly 12,0557,491
AlgheroItaly 11,8547,366
AmendolaItaly 12,4347,727
AnconaItaly 12,3967,703
ArezzoItaly 12,2717,626
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,4887,760
BergamoItaly 12,2577,617
BolognaItaly 12,2967,641
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,4107,712
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,3377,666
BrindisiItaly 12,5487,798
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,8217,346
CameriItaly 12,1817,569
CampobassoItaly 12,3597,680
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,9107,401
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,8457,361
Cape FrascaItaly 11,8107,339
Cape MeleItaly 12,0527,489
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,3177,654
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,1537,552
CerviaItaly 12,3477,672
CiampinoItaly 12,2267,598
Cimone MountainItaly 12,2367,604
Cisa PassItaly 12,2017,582
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,1877,573
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,4687,748
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,1127,526
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,3917,700
DecimomannuItaly 11,8217,346
DobbiacoItaly 12,4847,758
FalconaraItaly 12,3857,696
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,2487,611
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,4187,717
FonniItaly 11,8897,388
FrontoneItaly 12,3367,665
FrosinoneItaly 12,2677,623
GelaItaly 12,0677,498
GenoaItaly 12,1257,534
GhediItaly 12,2817,631
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,4797,755
GrazzaniseItaly 12,2897,637
GrossetoItaly 12,1757,566
GrottaglieItaly 12,5007,767
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,9677,437
GuidoniaItaly 12,2487,611
IstranaItaly 12,4177,716
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,8517,364
LatinaItaly 12,2347,602
LatronicoItaly 12,3747,689
LecceItaly 12,5397,792
M. CalamitaItaly 12,1297,537
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,4577,741
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,2327,601
MilanItaly 12,2167,591
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,1907,575
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,1627,557
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,2947,640
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,9567,430
PadovaItaly 12,3877,697
Paganella MountainItaly 12,3737,689
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,0617,495
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,0497,487
PantelleriaItaly 11,8837,384
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,2467,610
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,8757,380
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,2967,641
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,3767,690
PiacenzaItaly 12,2147,590
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,1857,572
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,3597,680
Ponza IslandItaly 12,2007,581
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,3917,700
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,2087,586
PrizziItaly 12,0467,485
RadicofaniItaly 12,2337,602
Resia PassItaly 12,3757,690
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,3577,679
RivoltoItaly 12,4977,766
Rolle PassItaly 12,4317,725
RomeItaly 12,2297,599
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,2027,582
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,5177,778
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,0167,467
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,4607,743
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,5317,787
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,1827,570
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,8797,382
Scuro MountainItaly 12,3597,680
SigonellaItaly 12,1387,543
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,4867,759
TarvisioItaly 12,5627,806
TermoliItaly 12,4097,711
TorinoItaly 12,0897,512
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,0947,515
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,9887,450
TrevicoItaly 12,3727,688
TrevisoItaly 12,4207,718
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,5277,785
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,0877,511
UdineItaly 12,5147,776
Ustica IslandItaly 12,0867,510
VeniceItaly 12,4237,720
VeronaItaly 12,3187,655
VicenzaItaly 12,3727,688
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,2167,591
ViterboItaly 12,2267,598
VolterraItaly 12,2007,581
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,4405,245
AdiakeIvory Coast 8,4975,280